Bench
List
30.10.2010 |
BR50 Cup Hamminkeln "Light-Varmint" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Target |
Relay |
Time |
Bench 5 |
Bench 6 |
Bench 7 |
Bench 8 |
Bench 9 |
Bench 10 |
Bench 11 |
Bench 12 |
Bench 13 |
Bench 14 |
1 |
1 |
10:00 |
Domaschk 1 |
|
Menke 1 |
Nardon 1 |
Isselmann 1 |
|
Giraletta 1 |
Baier 1 |
|
Huwel 1 |
2 |
10:45 |
Franzen 1 |
Decoster 1 |
Kästner 1 |
Sterkens 1 |
|
Hilpert 1 |
Caricato 1 |
|
Kröll 1 |
Krause 1 |
3 |
11:30 |
Lackas 1 |
Pelgrims 1 |
Feldmann 1 |
Russo 1 |
|
Scholze 1 |
Antonello 1 |
|
Hock 1 |
|
2 |
4 |
12:15 |
Baier 2 |
|
Huwel 2 |
Domaschk 2 |
|
Menke 2 |
Nardon 2 |
Isselmann 2 |
|
Giraletta 2 |
5 |
13:00 |
|
Kröll 2 |
Krause 2 |
Franzen 2 |
Decoster 2 |
Kästner 2 |
Sterkens 2 |
|
Hilpert 2 |
Caricato 2 |
6 |
13:45 |
|
Hock 2 |
|
Lackas 2 |
Pelgrims 2 |
Feldmann 2 |
Russo 2 |
|
Scholze 2 |
Antonello 2 |
3 |
7 |
14:30 |
Isselmann 3 |
|
Giraletta 3 |
Baier 3 |
|
Huwel 3 |
Domaschk 2 |
|
Menke 3 |
Nardon 3 |
8 |
15:15 |
|
Hilpert 3 |
Caricato 3 |
|
Kröll 3 |
Krause 3 |
Franzen 3 |
Decoster 3 |
Kästner 3 |
Sterkens 3 |
9 |
16:00 |
|
Scholze 3 |
Antonello 3 |
|
Hock 3 |
|
Lackas 3 |
Pelgrims 3 |
Feldmann 3 |
Russo 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.10.2010 |
BR50 Cup Hamminkeln "Heavy-Varmint" (World Postal) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Target |
Relay |
Time |
Bench 5 |
Bench 6 |
Bench 7 |
Bench 8 |
Bench 9 |
Bench 10 |
Bench 11 |
Bench 12 |
Bench 13 |
Bench 14 |
1 |
1 |
9:00 |
Domaschk 1 |
Fischer 1 |
Menke 1 |
Nardon 1 |
Isselmann 1 |
|
Giraletta 1 |
Baier 1 |
W. Welker 1 |
Huwel 1 |
2 |
9:45 |
Franzen 1 |
Decoster 1 |
Kästner 1 |
Sterkens 1 |
M. Welker 1 |
Priebe 1 |
Caricato 1 |
Gritzke 1 |
Kröll 1 |
Krause 1 |
3 |
10:30 |
Lackas 1 |
Pelgrims 1 |
Feldmann 1 |
Russo 1 |
Knebel 1 |
Scholze 1 |
Antonello 1 |
Verwijs 1 |
Hock 1 |
de Jong 1 |
2 |
4 |
11:15 |
Baier 2 |
W. Welker 2 |
Huwel 2 |
Domaschk 2 |
Fischer 2 |
Menke 2 |
Nardon 2 |
Isselmann 2 |
|
Giraletta 2 |
5 |
12:00 |
Gritzke 2 |
Kröll 2 |
Krause 2 |
Franzen 2 |
Decoster 2 |
Kästner 2 |
Sterkens 2 |
M. Welker 2 |
Priebe 2 |
Caricato 2 |
6 |
12:45 |
Verwijs 2 |
Hock 2 |
de Jong 2 |
Lackas 2 |
Pelgrims 2 |
Feldmann 2 |
Russo 2 |
Knebel 2 |
Scholze 2 |
Antonello 2 |
3 |
7 |
13:30 |
Isselmann 3 |
|
Giraletta 3 |
Baier 3 |
W. Welker 2 |
Huwel 3 |
Domaschk 2 |
Fischer 3 |
Menke 3 |
Nardon 3 |
8 |
14:15 |
M. Welker 3 |
Priebe 3 |
Caricato 3 |
Gritzke 3 |
Kröll 3 |
Krause 3 |
Franzen 3 |
Decoster 3 |
Kästner 3 |
Sterkens 3 |
9 |
15:00 |
Knebel 3 |
Scholze 3 |
Antonello 3 |
Verwijs 3 |
Hock 3 |
de Jong 3 |
Lackas 3 |
Pelgrims 3 |
Feldmann 3 |
Russo 3 |
|